0 items
Register Customer Service Order Tracking My Account Request a Quote
Cabinet Hardware Door Hardware Window Hardware Bathroom Accessories Switchplates Home Accents Mailboxes Outlet Store Shop by Brand
search

Amerock 1-1, 4" x 1-3, 4" Knob - BP1466, 4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1950

Amerock 1-1/4" Ceramic Knob - BP878 Amerock 1-1/4" Ceramic Knob - BP878
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Ceramic Knob - BP878' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Shown above in White Porcelain Click on Product Specifications above to view in Oatmeal/This knob is from the basic hardware category featuring tried and true favorites for the budget minded consumer Finish Family Unique Product Collection Basic Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Colonial Knob - BP3403 Amerock 1-1/4" Colonial Knob - BP3403
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Colonial Knob - BP3403' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Shown above in Antique Copper Click on Product Specifications above to view in Colonial Black/This knob is from the basic hardware category featuring tried and true favorites for the budget minded consumer Finish Family Unique Product Collection Basic Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Epic Knob - BP5266 Amerock 1-1/4" Epic Knob - BP5266
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Epic Knob - BP5266' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Shown above in Sterling Nickel Click on Product Specifications above to view in Weathered Nickel and Wrought Iron Dark/This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Product Collection Cypress Use and Care When necessary cabinet hardware Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee is best cleaned with warm water mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product warranty information Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Grass Knob - BP5263 Amerock 1-1/4" Grass Knob - BP5263
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Grass Knob - BP5263' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Shown above in Weathered Nickel Click on Product Specifications above to view in Wrought Iron Dark Weathered Copper and Weathered Brass/This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Finish Family Weathered Product Collection Cypress Use and Care When necessary cabinet hardware Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee is best cleaned with warm water mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product warranty information Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Hollow Knob - BP1950H Amerock 1-1/4" Hollow Knob - BP1950H
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Hollow Knob - BP1950H' online from KnobsAndThings. This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Product Collection Solid Brass Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Infinity Knob - BP4423-PWT Amerock 1-1/4" Infinity Knob - BP4423-PWT
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Infinity Knob - BP4423-PWT' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter See Related Items for complimenting Pull/This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Finish Family Chromes Finish Name Pewter Product Collection Evolutions Use and Care When necessary cabinet hardware Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee is best cleaned with warm water mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product warranty information Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" Ionic Knob - BP5261 Amerock 1-1/4" Ionic Knob - BP5261
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Ionic Knob - BP5261' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Shown above in Sterling Nickel Click on Product Specifications above to view in Pewter/This pull is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Finish Family Chromes Product Collection Divinity Use and Care When necessary cabinet hardware Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee is best cleaned with warm water mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product warranty information Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Kane Knob - BP53700 Amerock 1-1/4" Kane Knob - BP53700
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Kane Knob - BP53700' online from KnobsAndThings. Amerock Kane Knob - BP53700Function meets style with today’s take on industrial objects from the 1950’s Restore Relax Embrace Screw type 8-32 x 1" Product Collection Kane Available Finishes Oil Rubbed Bronze Satin Nickel and Weathered Nickel Image shown in Oil Rubbed Bronze Diameter Projection 1-1/4" 1-1/4" Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" Knob - BP1466 Amerock 1-1/4" Knob - BP1466
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Knob - BP1466' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Shown above in Solid Brass Click on Product Specifications above to view in Satin Chrome Weathered Brass Weathered Copper Wrought Iron Dark and Weathered Nickel/This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Product Size 1 1/4 inch Diameter Click here for product warranty information Note There is no Lifetime Guarantee for the Finishes Bright Brass Wrought Iron Dark Satin Chrome Weathered Brass Weathered Copper Weathered Nickel Oil Rubbed Bronze Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Leaf Knob - BP1581 Amerock 1-1/4" Leaf Knob - BP1581
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Leaf Knob - BP1581' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" Diameter Available in Weathered Brass shown above Weathered Nickel and Wrought Iron BlackClick on Product Specifications to view other finishes/This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Product Collection Inspirations Use and Care When necessary cabinet hardware Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee is best cleaned with warm water mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product warranty information Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Legacy Knob - BP771 Amerock 1-1/4" Legacy Knob - BP771
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Legacy Knob - BP771' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Shown above in Bright Brass/This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Available Product Collection Traditional Classics and Colors Click here for product warranty information Notes No Lifetime Guarantee for Antique English Satin Chrome and Weathered Nickel finishes Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Mulholland Knob - BP53029 Amerock 1-1/4" Mulholland Knob - BP53029
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Mulholland Knob - BP53029' online from KnobsAndThings. Amerock Mulholland Knob - BP53029Hollywood glamour and elegance pair femine curves with masculine definition Noble Distinguished Statuesque Image shown in Oil Rubbed Bronze Screw Type 8-32 x 1" Product Collection Traditional Available Finishes Satin Nickel Rustic Brass and Oil Rubbed Bronze Image shown in Oil Rubbed Bronze Length Width Projection 1-1/4" 13/16" 1-1/8" Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" Plastic Knob - BP5421 Amerock 1-1/4" Plastic Knob - BP5421
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Plastic Knob - BP5421' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter/This knob is from the basic hardware category featuring tried and true favorites for the budget minded consumer Finish Family Unique Product Collection Basic Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Plastic Knob - BP802 Amerock 1-1/4" Plastic Knob - BP802
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Plastic Knob - BP802' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Shown above in Almond Plastic Click on Product Specifications above to view in Red Plastic White Plastic and Black Plastic/This knob is from the basic hardware category featuring tried and true favorites for the budget minded consumer Finish Family Unique Product Collection Basic Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Reflections Knob - BP1387 Amerock 1-1/4" Reflections Knob - BP1387
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Reflections Knob - BP1387' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4 INCH DIAMETER Shown above in Polished Chromium Click on Product Specification to view in Regency Brass and Bright Brass Sterling Nickel is also available but not pictured/This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Product Collection Reflections Use and Care When necessary cabinet hardware Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee is best cleaned with warm water mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product warranty information Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Regency Brass Knob - BP1385-R1 Amerock 1-1/4" Regency Brass Knob - BP1385-R1
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Regency Brass Knob - BP1385-R1' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4 INCH DIAMETER/This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Finish Family Brasses Finish Name Regency Brass Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Product Collection Reflections Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" Regency Brass Knob - BP1397-R1 Amerock 1-1/4" Regency Brass Knob - BP1397-R1
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Regency Brass Knob - BP1397-R1' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" DIAMETER/This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Finish Family Brasses Finish Name Regency Brass Product Collection Radiance Use and Care When necessary cabinet hardware Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee is best cleaned with warm water mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product warranty information Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" Rope Knob - 1585 Amerock 1-1/4" Rope Knob - 1585
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Rope Knob - 1585' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" Diameter Available in Satin Chrome shown above Weathered Nickel Wrought Iron Black and Flat BlackClick on Product Specifications to view other finishes Backplates sold separately See Related Items/This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Product Collection Inspirations Use and Care When necessary cabinet hardware Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee is best cleaned with warm water mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product warranty information Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Rustic Finishes Knob - BP76202 Amerock 1-1/4" Rustic Finishes Knob - BP76202
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Rustic Finishes Knob - BP76202' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Shown above in Verdigris finish Click on Product Specifications to view in Hammered Black and Hammered Bronze See Related Items for additional finishes/This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Product Collection Rustic Finishes Use and Care When necessary cabinet hardware Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee is best cleaned with warm water mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product warranty information Click here for product installation information ...
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Backplate - BP1433-3 Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Backplate - BP1433-3
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Backplate - BP1433-3' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Bright Brass finish Knob sold separately See Related Items/This Backplate is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Finish Family Brasses Finish Name Bright Brass Product Collection Solid Brass Product Size Overall Size - 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Colonial Knob - BP1430-3 Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Colonial Knob - BP1430-3
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Colonial Knob - BP1430-3' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Bright Brass finish/This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Finish Family Brasses Finish Name Bright Brass Product Collection Solid Brass Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1422-30A Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1422-30A
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1422-30A' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Polished Brass w/ White Porcelain finish/This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Finish Family Brasses Finish Name Bright Brass With White Porcelain Product Collection Solid Brass Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1439-326 Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1439-326
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1439-326' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Brass Base w/ Chrome Insert finish/This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Finish family Brasses Finish Name Brass Base with Chrome Product Collection Solid Brass Product Size 1 1/4 inch Diameter Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1950 Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1950
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1950' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Item with "H" denotes Hollow Brass Knob See Related Items for complimenting backplate for Solid Brass finish Shown above in Natural Bronze Click on Product Specifications above to view all other finishes/This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Product Collection Solid Brass Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1956 Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1956
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1956' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Shown above in Solid Brass Click on Product Specifications above to view in Blue Circle and Solid Brass-Design Cut/This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Product Collection Solid Brass Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1960-B Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1960-B
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1960-B' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Solid Brass finish/This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Finish Family Brasses Finish Name Bright Brass Product Collection Solid Brass Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1961-B Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1961-B
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1961-B' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Solid Brass finish/This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Finish Family Brasses Finish Name Bright Brass Product Collection Solid Brass Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP2371-B Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP2371-B
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP2371-B' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" DIAMETER/This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Finish Family Brasses Finish Name Solid Brass Product Collection Heritage Brass Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP2376-B Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP2376-B
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP2376-B' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" DIAMETER/This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Finish Family Brasses Finish Name Solid Brass Product Collection Heritage Brass Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Oval Knob - BP1443 Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Oval Knob - BP1443
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Oval Knob - BP1443' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" LENGTH x 13/16" WIDTH Shown above in Bright Brass Click on Product Specifications above to view in Satin Chrome and Black Nickel on Solid Brass/This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Product Collection Solid Brass Length 1-1/4in Width 13/16in Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Spiral Knob - BP19252 Amerock 1-1/4" Spiral Knob - BP19252
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Spiral Knob - BP19252' online from KnobsAndThings. Shown in Satin Chrome/This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Product Collection Divinity Use and Care When necessary cabinet hardware Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee is best cleaned with warm water mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware Product Size 1 1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product warranty information Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Square Knob - BP1825 Amerock 1-1/4" Square Knob - BP1825
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Square Knob - BP1825' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" DIAMETER Shown above in Regency Brass Click on Product Specifications to view in Pewter/This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Product Collection Design Details Use and Care When necessary cabinet hardware Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee is best cleaned with warm water mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product warranty information Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Stainless Steel Knob - BP19008-SS Amerock 1-1/4" Stainless Steel Knob - BP19008-SS
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Stainless Steel Knob - BP19008-SS' online from KnobsAndThings. This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Finish Family Chromes Finish Name Stainless Steel Product Collection Stainless Steel Product Size 1-1/4 inch Diameter Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP30647 Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP30647
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP30647' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Shown above in Bright Brass Click on Product Specifications above to view in Polished Chromium/This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Product Collection Traditional Classics Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP4268-3 Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP4268-3
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP4268-3' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Bright Brass finish/This Traditional Classics Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Finish family Brasses Finish name Bright Brass Product collection Traditional classics Product Size 1-1/4" Diameter Click here for Product Installation Information
Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP4271-26 Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP4271-26
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP4271-26' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Polished Chromium finish/This Traditional Classics Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Finish family Chromes Finish name Polished Chromium Product collection Traditional Classics Product Size 1-1/4" Diameter Click here for Product Installation Information
Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP728 Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP728
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP728' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Shown above in Bright Brass Click on Product Specifications above to view in Antique English See Related Items for complimenting backplates/This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Finish Family Brasses Product Collection Traditional Classics Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP76291-R1 Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP76291-R1
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP76291-R1' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Regency Brass/This Traditional Classics Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Finish family Brasses Finish name Regency Brass Product collection Traditional Classics Product Size 1-1/4" Diameter Click here for Product Installation Information
Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP776-AE Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP776-AE
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP776-AE' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" diameter Antique English finish See Related Items for knob WITH backplate/This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Finish Family Brasses Finish Name Antique English Product Collection Traditional Classics Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP862 Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP862
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP862' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/4" Diameter Shown above in Bright Brass Click on Product Specifications above to view in Burnished Brass/This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Product Collection Traditional Classics Product Size 1-1/4 inch Diameter Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Weathered Etched Knob - BP4427 Amerock 1-1/4" Weathered Etched Knob - BP4427
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Weathered Etched Knob - BP4427' online from KnobsAndThings. 4-1/2" diameter Shown above in Rustic Brass Click on Product Specifications above to view in Wrought Iron and Rustic Bronze/This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Finish family Weathered Product Collection Forgings Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Use and Care When necessary cabinet hardware Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee is best cleaned with warm water mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware Click here for product warranty information Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" Wood Stained Knob - BP880 Amerock 1-1/4" Wood Stained Knob - BP880
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" Wood Stained Knob - BP880' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/2" diameter All Maple Wood knobs except 880-WDO oak wood Shown above in Natural Stained finish Click on Product Specifications above to view in all other finishes/This Knob is from the advantage hardware category Time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Finish Family Unique Product Collection Advantage Woods Product Size 1-1/2 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Police Officer Knob - BP9381-HP Amerock 1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Police Officer Knob - BP9381-HP
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Police Officer Knob - BP9381-HP' online from KnobsAndThings. This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware This comes with Whimsical-Kids Style and Porcelain Material Product Size 1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Uncle Sam Knob - BP9390-HP Amerock 1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Uncle Sam Knob - BP9390-HP
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Uncle Sam Knob - BP9390-HP' online from KnobsAndThings. This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware This comes with Whimsical-Kids Style and Porcelain Material Product Size 1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/8'' Solid Brass Knob - BP4237-B Amerock 1-1/8'' Solid Brass Knob - BP4237-B
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/8'' Solid Brass Knob - BP4237-B' online from KnobsAndThings. Solid Brass finish 1-1/8" diameter/This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware Finish Family Brasses Finish Name Bright Brass Product Collection Solid Brass Product Size 1-1/4 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/8" Brass and Sterling Traditions Knob - BP1308 Amerock 1-1/8" Brass and Sterling Traditions Knob - BP1308
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/8" Brass and Sterling Traditions Knob - BP1308' online from KnobsAndThings. 1-1/8" DIAMETER Shown above in Brass Traditions Click on Product Specifications above to view in Sterling Nickel/This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Product Collection Brass amp Sterling Traditions Use and Care When necessary cabinet hardware Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee is best cleaned with warm water mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware Product Size 1-1/8 Inch Diameter Click here for product warranty information Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/8" Crescent Knob - BP4466 Amerock 1-1/8" Crescent Knob - BP4466
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/8" Crescent Knob - BP4466' online from KnobsAndThings. Size 1-1/8 Diameter Crescent Knob See Product Specifications to view finishes for this product/This is an Crescent Knob It gives better look and feel Please see product Specifications to view other Finishes It comes in Traditional style with Plated Finishes Material Product Size 1-1/8 Inch Diameter Click here for product installation information
Amerock 1-1/8" Forgings Knob - BP4454 Amerock 1-1/8" Forgings Knob - BP4454
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/8" Forgings Knob - BP4454' online from KnobsAndThings. Size 1-1/8 Diamter Knob See Product Specifications to view finishes for this product/This Knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Finish Family Weathered Product collection Forgings Available Finishes Weathered Brass Weathered Copper Weathered Nickel and WroughtIronDark Use and Care When necessary cabinet hardware Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee is best cleaned with warm water mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware Product Size 1-1/8 inch diameter Click here for product warranty information Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/8" Pyramid Knob - BP4429 Amerock 1-1/8" Pyramid Knob - BP4429
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/8" Pyramid Knob - BP4429' online from KnobsAndThings. 4-1/2" diameter Shown above in Rustic Brass Click on Product Specifications above to view in Wrought Iron and Rustic Bronze/This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee Finish Family Weathered Product Collection Forgings Use and Care When necessary cabinet hardware Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee is best cleaned with warm water mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware Product Size 1-1/8 Inch Diameter Click here for product warranty information Click here for product installation information Click to view Products in these colors
Amerock 1-1/8" Space Shuttle Knob - BP9388-HP Amerock 1-1/8" Space Shuttle Knob - BP9388-HP
Description: Buy 'Amerock 1-1/8" Space Shuttle Knob - BP9388-HP' online from KnobsAndThings. This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes higher projections cleaner parting lines and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware This comes with Whimsical-Kids Style and Porcelain Material Product Size 1-1/8 inch Diameter Click here for product installation information

BizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) Site HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.